Maandag
Rotterdam-Blijdorp
Adres: Gymzaal “de Margriet”
Kolkmanstraat 8
3039 PH Rotterdam
*16:00 uur tot 16:45 uur vanaf 4 jaar
16:45 uur tot 17:35 uur vanaf 7 jaar.
17:35 uur tot 18:25 uur vanaf 10 jaar.
*18:25 uur tot 19:20 uur vanaf 12 jaar.
* wachtlijst
Rotterdam-Nieuwe Westen
Adres: Gymzaal “Vierambachtschool”
Nozemanstraat 77
3023 TM Rotterdam
15:45 uur tot 16:30 uur vanaf 4 jaar.
16:30 uur tot 17:30 uur vanaf 7 jaar.
17:30 uur tot 18:30 uur vanaf 10 jaar.
Dinsdag
Rotterdam-Blijdorp
Adres: Gymzaal “de Margriet”
Kolkmanstraat 8
3039 PH Rotterdam
16:00 uur tot 16:45 uur vanaf 4 jaar
16:45 uur tot 17:35 uur vanaf 7 jaar
17:45 uur tot 18:45 uur vanaf 10 jaar
* Wachtlijst
Rotterdam-Katendrecht
Adres: Gymzaal “de Globetrotter”
Walhallalaan 116
3072 EX Rotterdam
17:00 uur tot 17:45 uur vanaf 4 jaar.
17:45 uur tot 18:45 uur vanaf 7 jaar.
Woensdag
Barendrecht Carnisselande
Adres: Sporthal “Waterpoort”
Middeldijkerplein 9
2993 DL Barendrecht
14:45 uur tot 15:30 uur vanaf 4 jaar.
15:30 uur tot 16:30 uur vanaf 7 jaar
16:30 uur tot 17:30 uur vanaf 10 jaar
Rotterdam IJsselmonde
Adres: Gymzaal “Auris Taalfonteinschool”
Kraaijeveldstraat 2
3078 PE Rotterdam
15:15 uur tot 16:00 uur vanaf 4 jaar.
16:00 uur tot 17:00 uur vanaf 7 jaar.
17:00 uur tot 18:00 uur vanaf 10 jaar.
19:15 uur tot 21:00 uur senioren.
Rotterdam-Delfshaven
Adres: “Sporthal Pier 80”
Rösener Manszstraat 80
3026 TV Rotterdam
12:45 uur tot 13:30 uur vanaf 4 jaar
13:30 uur tot 14:15 uur vanaf 7 jaar
Donderdag
Rotterdam-Nesselande
Adres: Gymzaal “het Spectrum”
Robert van t’Hoffstraat 8
3059 PN Rotterdam
15:30 uur tot 16:15 uur vanaf 4 jaar
16:15 uur tot 17:10 uur vanaf 7 jaar.
17:10 uur tot 18:05 uur vanaf 9 jaar.
18:05 uur tot 19:00 uur vanaf 10 jaar
19:00 uur tot 20:00 uur vanaf 12 jaar.
Barendrecht Nieuweland
Adres: Sporthal “Aksent”
Bachlaan 12
2992 GK Barendrecht
16:00 uur tot 16:45 uur vanaf 6 jaar.
16:45 uur tot 17:45 uur vanaf 10 jaar.
Vrijdag
Barendrecht Carnisselande
Adres: Sporthal “Waterpoort”
Middeldijkerplien 9
2993 DL Barendrecht
16:00 uur tot 16:45 uur vanaf 4 jaar.
16:45 uur tot 17:45 uur vanaf 7 jaar.
17:45 uur tot 18:45 uur vanaf 10 jaar.
Rotterdam Hillegersberg
Adres: Gymzaal “mr Schats Noord”
van Enckevoirtlaan 129
3052 PN Rotterdam
16:00 uur tot 16:45 uur vanaf 4 jaar.
16:45 uur tot 17:45 uur vanaf 7 jaar.
18:00 uur tot 19:00 uur vanaf 10 jaar.
19:00 uur tot 20:30 uur vanaf 16 jaar
Rotterdam Beverwaard
Adres: Gymzaal “Regenboog”
Gronsvelderf 105
3077 SB Rotterdam
15:30 uur tot 16:15 uur vanaf 4 jaar
16:15 uur tot 17:15 uur vanaf 7 jaar
Zaterdag
Barendrecht Noord
Adres: Sporthal “MFC Kruidentuin”
Kruidentuin 2
2991 RK Barendrecht
14:00 uur tot 14:45 uur vanaf 4 jaar
14:45 uur tot 15:45 uur vanaf 7 jaar